Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.losaltos72.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Beverly J. Aarons
Mike Aarons
Amy L. Acton (Saenz)
Christopher A. Adams
David M. Addleman
John S. Ahmann
Keith R. Alexander
Stephen E. Altneu
Amos Amsberry
Lorin C. Amsberry
Jane A. Anderson
Jill Anderson
Sherrie Anderson
Cindy Archibald
Richard P. Arens
Mark Arnold
Donna Austin
Linda Austin (Mockford)
Elizabeth A. Avakian (Warner)
Michelle M. Avis
William S. Ayer
Kenneth D. Baer
Wilma L. Barry (Newton)
Michael W. Bartlow
David J. Bates
Janet M. Battey (Dodson)
Valerie J. Baumbach (Mc Elroy)
Andrew H. Beasley
Phyllis J. Beck
Olinda Belo
Margaret (Margie) Belsley (Dempsey)
Donald L. Bergevin
Faye Billman
Alfred L. Biolsi (Jr. )
Maurene Black
Tim Bloom
Dan A. Boeriu
Tom L. Bosmans
Richard N. Bostwick
Bob W. Bowers
Julie A. Bradberry
Paula Bradley
Connie K. Brede
Doug Breton
William K. Briggs
Kenneth W. Brooks
Roger M. Brown
Leslie L. Bryans
Eileen B. Byrne (Laney)
Jamie R. Calvin
Elizabeth Calvo
Joan Cantell
Martha P. Cantlon
James H. Carey
Margorie E. Cheli (Kellner)
Cheng Chiang
James L. Christofferson
Cynthia L. Clements
Susan Climo (Osborn)
Clayton D. Cole
Michelle Conver (Steel, Miller '72)
Charlotte G. Cooke (Nelson)
Glen D. Cox
Walter Cramer (Jr. )
Paul Crisler
Cheryl A. Crose
Christopher J. Cross
Susan A. Currie
Christy A. Cushing
Ellen J. Deehan (Clark)
Robert W. DeGrasse (Jr. )
Fernando DelaPorte (A. )
Sandra Delaughter
Dan Dempsey
Ronda J. Diggle
Mary L. Dixon (Bengston)
Patrick R. Doran
Julia Dossey (Murphy)
Michelle C. Doucette
Robin L. Downs
Katherine G. Drummond
James (Eli) Dumitri
Mary E. Eglington
Gary W. Ehlert
Mark W. Elkins
Joan M. Elliot (McClellan)
Joyce Erickson
Janet M. Evans (Mullan)
Don Everingham
Roger W. Fanjul
Moira Farmer
Molly A. Farmer (McKeown)
Gregory A. Ferr
Pam Fielding (Harris)
Larry E. Filson
Robert E. Finnegan
Teresa A. Flanigan (Goodin)
Jean T. Flood
John T. Foster
Daniel L. Frazer
Connie E. Furuichi (Lunbeck)
Robin A. Gallo
Nancy Garland
Nancy Garlick
Anne W. Garvey
Wendy A. Gault (Nesbit)
Paul T. Gelatt
Gail A. Geppart
Mel Gerhardt
Gay L. Gibson
Betsy J. Giller
Jeff Gleason
Kimberly M. Gnos
John Gocka
Dave Goss
Kenneth R. Goth
Fred A. Graber
Cynthia G. Grafton (Dean)
Patrick R. Grey
Amy Greyson
Cindy Griffith (Wright)
Sharon Grigsby (Wormhoudt)
Kenneth Grolle
David Gross
Mary P. Guinan (Romanolo)
Raymond R. Guthrey
Marlin Hagobian
Teresa Hall (Miller)
David E. Hansen
Carol A. Hartland
Jan E. Hauptli
John E. Hawkins
Dan J. Healy
Karen Healy
Julia V. Hermit
Richard Herrera
Jocelyn A. Hewitt
Ann Hiegert (Mueller)
Jill S. Hinckley (Lorenzo)
Robert Hoddinott
Karl Hodge
Pamela E. Hodges
Patricia Hodges (Delayne)
Tom Hodges
Joan L. Holcomb
Clayton E. Holden
Steven T. Holland
Carol S. Hopkins
Steven R. Hoskins
Sherry L. Howard
Laurie L. Hudson
Wendy E. Hunter
Cathy L. Huston
Steven C. Hutts
Donald Ichikawa
Wayne Ichikawa
Brad A. Ingram
Teresa Inman (Akin)
Michael D. Ireland
Jeff L. Isberner
Carla M. Israelson (Randall)
Anne Jamison (Mansfield)
Tom Jenkins
Lorie D. Jensen (Reed)
Keith Jobe
Richard K. Jobe
Steven C. Johnson
Brenda Jones
Kevin Jones
Teri Jones
Karen Jordan
Eric J. Kallio
Dev Kavanagh
Laurel Kay
Deborah L. Kilkenny
Alice L. Kirk (Stine)
Stephen F. Koehler
Kenneth C. Koenig
Kenneth S. Koenig
Joseph N. Konton
Robin S. Krop
Ronald H. Kruse
Roger B. Lachenbruch
Alexander Lappe
Philip T. Lawrence
Barry L. Laws
Robbin Lawson
Cherie J. Leal
Stephen F. Lee
Katherine G. Leland (Faller)
Linda Levis (Gold)
Michael A. Levy
Robert L. Lewis
Kevin L. Likens
Clay H. Lipscomb
William H. Liptrap
Joan Lockwood (Lopez)
Kirk W. Long
Randall W. Long
Carol J. Loskutoff (Noddings)
Donna Lucas
Carlos A. Lugo
Brian E. Lyter
Neil MacDonald
William F. MacDougall
Susan A. MacLeod
Vera M. Mader
Richard E. Malmberg
David H. Marcin
Bev Marston
Dimas L. Martin
Marsha A. Maytum
Theresa S. McCabe
Kevin J. McCallum
Mark A. McCann
Susan K. McCleary (Tissier)
Robert J. McConnell
Lisa A. McCulloch (Johnston)
Ian R. McCutcheon
Maureen E. McDermott
David G. McFarlane
David S. McKinney
Margaret M. McMahon-Lessard (Lessard)
Mike Mileski
Saundra L. Millard
Arthur Miller
Nanci A. Mills (Kavanagh)
Nancy M. Miragliotta (Dobrin)
Heidi Miravalle
Mike G. Mitchell
Susan E. Moffatt (Saperstein)
Naomi Morimoto
Valorie A. Morrison
Jeanne A. Motock (Fayhee)
Carl E. Mueller
Claudio Murillo
Jean Murphy
Marilee Myers (Delgado)
Richard G. Naumoff
James B. Naylor
Linda Nelson (Nash)
Melinda Nelson
Mary B. Nevin
Milton Nichols
Brian K. Nicoll
Pendred Noyce
George E. Nutting
Richard T. Oberndorf
Richard Obernndord
Stephanie O'Hearn
Bruce A. Okuda
Kirstin J. Olson (Cravens)
Maggie J. O'Malley (Tatro)
Kathleen Oram (Cueto)
Valerie E. Osland
Vincent M. Otto
Deborah A. Ousley
Carmen M. Parachou
Maggie E. Patterson
Anne E. Patton
Brian A. Paulsen
Roberta A. Payne (Nickodem)
Laura J. Perin
Barbara Perry
Mark P. Petrick
Cherie C. Pflieger
Sally G Phillips
Mark Pinto
Keeble Pipe
Cynthia P. Powers (Prosor)
Penny L. Pruitt (Elder)
Rita J. Raguz
Roger Raquedan
Jack R. Reetz
Kevin Rich
Forrest G. Richards
Gayle E. Rickards
Gerald G. Rief
Sherrill L. Rinehart
Joel D. Roberts
Julie A. Rodgers (Krzaszczak)
Mary A. Rodgers
Jeffrey T. Rogers
Jill A. Roscoe (Madlem)
Gypsy L. Rose
Richard Ruzicka
Robert A. Sale
Peggy J. Sansone
Gary R. Schinsing
John T. Schultz
Evelyn Schulz
Nan Scully
Daniel Sedgwick
Raymond E. Sexton
Rebecca Shackelford (Sams)
Myra Shaw
Larry Sherman
Susan Simpson
Laura E. Singer
Phoebe A. Skidmore (Clement)
Sheila W. Smiley (Ton)
Allen K. Smith
Jacquelyn A. Smith
Louise N. Smith (O'Neil)
Janette Soderstrom (Mahoney)
Dan Speer
Lesley Steinke
Paul J. Strayer
Dean B. Stroschein
Marilyn Stubbs (Griffith)
Robert E. Stutz
Deborah K. Sullivan
Ronald L. Sullivan
Mary Synerholm
Edith Taylor (Jobe)
Linda S. Terry (Hansen)
Laura Torgerson
Robert P. Tracey
Judy Triplett
Pat True
Randi A. Tyler
Roland A. Valle
Judy Ann Van Gastel
John A. (Tony) Vanneman
Gerald A. Villasensor
Marianne R. Vlasoff
L. Kim Vose (Martin)
William E. Wainess
Robert A. Warren
Carol Waxham
Ann P. Weiss
Audrey Weiss (Don)
Stephanie L. West (Weapons)
David C. Whiddon
Andre R. White (Jr. )
Michael P. White
Deborah A. Wiese
Russell H. Wilder
Jamie Williams
Sherry C. Willingham (Lotan)
Mark Wilson
Catherine A. Wiltjer (Williams)
Martha E. Wolfe
Erin L. Wood (Dolinger)
Janet Wood
Laurie Wright (Grupe)
Laurel Wurster (Tolman)
Leslie J. Yaeger (Kranz)
Rosalind Yingst
Richard Young
Joann Zumba

Guest Members

Dushan Angius
Tom Burt
Norm Eliason
Mike Harding
Bill Lamson
Phill Laursen
Fred Oppezzo
Claire Pelton